EUROVISION SONG CONTEST 2018



#LandInterpret
Titel
Musik/TextRev.Ř
Songs Finale (12.05.2018)
1 DeutschlandMichael Schulte
You Let Me Walk Alone
Michael Schulte
Thomas Stengaard
Nisse Ingwersen
Katharina Müller
273.52
1 FrankreichMadame Monsieur
Mercy
Medeline
Jean-Karl Lucas
Émilie Sattonet
194.37
1 ItalienErmal Meta & Fabrizio Moro
Non mi avete fatto niente
Fabrizio Moro
Andrea Febo
Ermal Meta
203.6
1 SpanienAmaia Romero & Alfred Garcia
Tu canción
Raul Gomez
Sylvia Ruth Santoro Lopez
122.83
1 GrossbritannienSuRie
Storm
Sean Hargreaves
Nicole Blair
Gil Lewis
104
8 PortugalCláudia Pascoal
O jardim
Isaura
64.67
Songs 1. Halbfinale (08.05.2018)
1 AlbanienEugent Bushpepa
Mall
Eugent Bushpepa
143.86
1 AserbeidschanAisel
X My Heart
Dimitris Kontopoulos
Sandra Bjurman
113.91
1 BelgienSennek
A Matter Of Time
Alex Callier
Laura Groeseneken
Maxime Tribčche
154.53
1 BulgarienEquinox [BG]
Bones
Joacim Persson
Borislav Milanov
Trey Campbell
Dag Lundberg
94.33
1 EstlandElina Netšajeva
La forza
Mihkel Mattisen
Timo Vendt
Ksenia Kuchukova
Elina Netšajeva
133.85
1 IslandAri Ólafsson
Our Choice
Ţórunn Erna Clausen
103.7
1 IsraelNetta
Toy
Doron Medalie
Stav Beger
224.32
1 LitauenIeva Zasimauskaitė
When We're Old
Vytautas Bikus
74.29
1 TschechienMikolas Josef
Lie To Me
Mikolas Josef
164.06
1 WeissrusslandAlekseev
Forever
Kyrylo Pawlow
Jewhen Matjuschenko
153.47
11 ArmenienSevak Khanagyan
Qami
Sewak Chanaghjan
Anna Danieljan
Wiktorja Malojan
74.43
11 FinnlandSaara Aalto
Monsters
Joy Deb
Linnea Deb
Ki Fitzgerald
Saara Aalto
185.17
11 GriechenlandYianna Terzi
Oniro mou
Aris Kalimeris
Dimitris Stamatiou
Gianna Terzi
Mihalis Papathanasiou
134.54
11 IrlandRyan O'Shaughnessy
Together
Laura Elizabeth Hughes
Ryan O'Shaughnessy
Mark Caplice
83.75
11 KroatienFranka
Crazy
Branimir Mihaljević
Franka Batelić
74.14
11 MazedonienEye Cue
Lost And Found
Darko Dimitrov
Bojan Trajkovski
104.8
11 ÖsterreichCesár Sampson
Nobody But You
Joacim Persson
Johan Alkenäs
Sebastian Arman
Borislav Milanov
Cesár Sampson
94.56
11 SchweizZiBBZ
Stones
Corinne Gfeller
Laurell Barker
Stefan Gfeller
184.06
11 ZypernEleni Foureira
Fuego
Alex Papaconstantinou
Geraldo Sandell
Viktor Svensson
Anderz Wrethov
Didrick
164.44
Songs 2. Halbfinale (10.05.2018)
1 AustralienJessica Mauboy
We Got Love
Jessica Mauboy
Anthony Egizii
David Musumeci
154.27
1 DänemarkRasmussen
Higher Ground
Niclas Arn
Karl Eurén
124.67
1 MoldawienDoReDos
My Lucky Day
John Ballard
Philip Kirkorov
124
1 NiederlandeWaylon
Outlaw In 'Em
Jim Beavers
Ilya Toshinskiy
Willem Bijkerk
233.91
1 NorwegenAlexander Rybak
That's How You Write A Song
Alexander Rybak
Knut Bjřrnar Asphol
163.44
1 RumänienThe Humans [RO]
Goodbye
Alexandru Matei
Alin Neagoe
Cristina Caramarcu
104.4
1 RusslandJulia Samoylova
I Won't Break
Leonid Gutkin
Arie Burshtein
Netta Namrodi
83.38
1 San MarinoJessika feat. Jenifer Brening
Who We Are
Christof Straub
Stefan Moessle
Zoë Straub
Mathias Strasser
Jenifer Brening
52.6
1 SerbienSanja Ilić & Balkanika
Nova deca
Aleksandar Sanja Ilic
Danica Krstajic
Tatjana Karajanov Ilic
83.12
10 GeorgienEthno Jazz Band Iriao
For You
Irina Sanikidze
Davit Malazonia
Mikheil Mdinaradze
84.12
10 LettlandLaura Rizzotto
Funny Girl
Laura Rizzotto
83.62
10 MaltaChristabelle
Taboo
Thomas G:son
Johnny Sanchez
Christabelle Borg
Muxu
113.09
10 MontenegroVanja Radovanović
Inje
Vanja Radovanović
103.8
10 PolenGromee feat. Lukas Meijer
Light Me Up
Christian Rabb
Mahan Moin
Andrzej Gromala
Lukas Meijer
63.5
10 SchwedenBenjamin Ingrosso
Dance You Off
Louis Schoorl
Benjamin Ingrosso
Marco Daniel Borrero
K Nita
164
10 SlowenienLea Sirk
Hvala, ne!
Tomy DeClerque
Lea Sirk
123
10 UkraineMélovin
Under The Ladder
Mélovin
Mike Ryals
94.44
10 UngarnAWS
Viszlát nyár!
Dániel Kökényes
Bence Brucker
Áron Veress
Soma Schiszler
Örs Siklósi
112.45

Australien Belgien Dänemark Deutschland Finnland Frankreich Italien Neuseeland Niederlande Norwegen Portugal Schweden Schweiz Spanien Suisse Romande
LOGIN
PASSWORT
Passwort vergessen?